Free Bus

Take advantage of our free bus service, the most convenient way to get to our flagship store in Adeje, with different routes available taking you to and from our wonderful world of pearls.

No booking required.

 

 

Timetables

CALLAO SALVAJE • PLAYA PARAÍSO
#StopsEvery day
Return11:35
1Callao Garden9:25
2Shopping Centre Apolo Sur (Bus Stop)9:30
3RIU Buena Vista9:38
4Hard Rock Hotel (Bus Stop)9:40
5H10 Atlantic Sunset9:43
6Bahía Príncipe Costa Adeje9:45
7Tenerife Perla, Adeje10:00
LOS CRISTIANOS • LAS AMÉRICAS • COSTA ADEJE • LA CALETA
#StopsEvery day
Return12:55
1Shopping Centre Pasarella Oasis10:25
2Sol Arona (Bus Stop)10:30
3Best Tenerife10:40
4Shopping Centre Paraíso Royal10:45
5H10 Gran Tinerfe10:50
6Las Dalias (Bus Stop)10:55
7Bahía Princess11:00
8Isla Bonita11:05
9The Duke Shops11:10
10H10 Costa Adeje Palace11:13
11RIU Arecas11:15
12Tenerife Perla, Adeje11:30

Pick up points