Free Bus

Tenerife Perla have a coach service that will transport you to and from Armeñime (Adeje) for free.
The coach serves several routes several times a day for your convenience.

No booking required.

 

Timetables

LOS CRISTIANOS – LAS AMÉRICAS – COSTA ADEJE
#StopsMonday to FridayMon - Wed - Fri
Return12 : 1513 : 35
1Shopping Centre Pasarella Oasis09 :1011: 00
2Sol Arona Bus Stop09 :1511: 05
3Best Tenerife09 : 2511:15
4Shopping Centre Paraíso Royal09 : 3011: 20
5Gran Tinerfe09 : 3511: 25
6Las Dalias Bus Stop09 : 4011: 30
7Bahía Princess09 : 4511: 35
8Isla Bonita09 : 5011: 40
9The Duke Shops09 : 5511: 45
10H10 Costa Adeje Palace09 : 5811: 48
11RIU Arecas10 : 0011: 50
12Tenerife Pearl, Armeñime10 : 1512 : 05
LOS GIGANTES – PLAYA LA ARENA – CALLAO SALVAJE – PLAYA PARAÍSO
#StopsTuesday & Thursday
Return13 :40
1Tenis Los Gigantes Bus Stop10:50
2Barceló Santiago10:55
3Correos Vigilia Park Bus Stop11:00
4Dragos Del Sur Bus Stop11:05
5Hotel Playa la Arena
11:10
6Allegro Isora11:15
7Palacio de Isora11:20
8Callao Garden11:35
9CC Apolo Sur Bus Stop11:40
10RIU Buena Vista11:48
11Hard Rock Hotel Bus Stop11:50
12Bahía Príncipe Costa Adeje11:55
13Tenerife Pearl, Armeñime12 :10

Pick up points